List of Class Teachers

Pre School

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Nitu Khurana

PS-A Ms. S R Chowdhury
PS-B Ms.Nitu Khurana
PS-C Ms.Shelly Malik
PS-D Ms.Prerna Sharma
 PS-E Ms.Jyoti Adhikari
 PS-F Ms.Neha Gupta
 PS-G Ms.Jeevika S Kumar
 PS-H Ms.Rashmi Bhasin
 PS-I Ms.Preeti Jaggi
PS-J Ms.Reena Sharma

Pre Primary

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Natasha Jain

PP-A Ms.Sanjana Kalra
PP-B Ms.Manila Dhawan
PP-C Ms.Divya Khanna
PP-D Ms.Mridula Ghai
 PP-E Ms.Natasha Jain
 PP-F Ms.Isha Rawal
 PP-G Ms.Maninder Kaur
 PP-H Ms.Gurpreet Kaur
 PP-I Ms.Ritu Asija
PP-J Ms.Anju Wadhera

Class I

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Kunjan Bhutani

I-A Ms.Sonia Batra
I-B Ms.Brinda Ahuja
I-C Ms.Kunjan Bhutani
I-D New Teacher
 I-E Ms.Deepa Ahuja
 I-F Ms.Shivani Arora
 I-G Ms.Shikha Kapur
 I-H Ms.Seema Sharma
 I-I Ms.Karuna Gupta

Class II

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Juhi Grover

II-A Ms.Lipika Kalra
II-B Ms.Geetanjali Choudhary
II-C Ms.Juhi Grover
II-D Ms.Gopika Kareer
II-E Ms.Anuradha Nirula
II-F Ms.Purvasha Jain
II-G Ms.Rachna Chaudhary
II-H Ms.Munisha Gupta

Class III

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ashna Richards

III-A Ms.Megha Arora
III-B Ms.Anjali Grover
III-C Ms.Rashmi Sharma
III-D Ms.Pushpinder Kaur
III-E Ms.Deepika Wahi
III-F Ms.Ashna Richards
III-G Ms.Arti Rana
III-H Ms.Anu Sehgal

Class IV

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Preeti Saxena

IV-A Ms.Monisha Malik Sabharwal
IV-B Ms.Jyoti Singh
IV-C Ms.Inderjeet Kaur
IV-D Ms.Arti Gupta
IV-E Ms.Purnima Roy
IV-F Ms.Sugeet Malhotra
IV-G Ms.Shweta Gupta
IV-H Ms.Sonia Sharma

Class V

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ritu Narang

V-A Ms.Mallika Sharma
V-B Ms.Indra Chaturvedi
V-C Ms.Pinky Ghati
V-D Ms.Anita Dua
V-E Ms.Humaira Khan
V-F Ms.Agrita Khandelwal
V-G Ms.Mamta Madan
V-H Ms.Sheetal Puri

Class VI

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Priyanka Kakkar

VI-A Ms.Gurjeet Kaur
VI-B Ms.Nidhi Bajaj
VI-C Ms.Sonam Khattar
VI-D Ms.Sukriti Sehgal
VI-E Ms.Shashi Sahni
VI-F Ms.Shweta Shukla
VI-G Ms.Rajni Rathore
VI-H Dr. Ms. Jyotsana Srivastava

Class VII

Class Co ordinator : Ms. V R Geetha

VII-A Mr.Deepak Sharma
VII-B Ms.S.K.Jain
VII-C Ms.Archana Bindal
VII-D Ms.Meenakshi Talwar
VII-E Ms.Saumya Sharma
VII-F Ms.Mansi
VII-G Ms.Tripti Makin
VII-H Ms.Sandhya Thapar

Class VIII

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Maninder Kaur

VIII-A Ms.Sanju Saigal
VIII-B Ms.Deepanjully Mahanta
VIII-C Ms.Saru Dhuper
VIII-D Ms.Sudesh Sharma
VIII-E Ms.Ritu Sharma
VIII-F Ms.Kaveri Kamra
VIII-G Ms.Sonia Sharma
VIII-H Ms.Shubhi Juneja

Class IX

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Puja Ahuja

IX-A Mr. Yuvraj
IX-B Ms.Satinder Kaur
IX-C Ms.Kavita Bhatia
IX-D Ms.Sunita Verma
IX-E Ms.Deepika Bhasin
IX-F Ms.Arti Singhal
IX-G Ms.Anju Marwah
IX-H Ms.Rita Sharma
   

Class X

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Jyotsana Gulati

X-A Ms.Sunita Rawat
X-B Ms.Vinita Mathur
X-C Ms.Manjari Gupta
X-D Ms.Sabina Chowdhary 
X-E Ms.Rajeev Maakan
X-F Ms.Nisha Negi
X-G Ms.Uttara Mukherjee
X-H Ms.Sakshi Sharma
   

Class XI

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Sonika Babbar

XI-A Ms.Shweta Khurana
XI-B Ms.Rani Bhardwaj 
XI-C Ms. 
XI-D Ms.Vinita Dhawan
XI-E Ms.Paran Mehta
XI-F Ms.Kiranjeet Chugh 
XI-G Ms.R B Gupta
XI-H Ms.Bhawna Kapoor
   

Class XII

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Anupam Sachdeva

XII-A Ms.Anjali Virmani 
XII-B Ms.Ravi Mahajan 
XII-C Ms.Pooja Seth
XII-D Ms.Neha Chandna
XII-E Mr.Darshpreet Bedi 
XII-F Ms.Manpreet Kaur
XII-G Ms.Kriti Bajaj
XII-H Ms.Prashant Kumar