List of Class Teachers

Pre School

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Nitu Khurana

PS-AMs. S R Chowdhury
PS-BMs.Nitu Khurana
PS-CMs.Shelly Malik
PS-DMs.Prerna Sharma
 PS-EMs.Jyoti Adhikari
 PS-FMs.Neha Gupta
 PS-GMs.Jeevika S Kumar
 PS-HMs.Rashmi Bhasin
 PS-IMs.Preeti Jaggi
PS-JMs.Reena Sharma
Pre Primary

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Natasha Jain

PP-AMs.Sanjana Kalra
PP-BMs.Manila Dhawan
PP-CMs.Divya Khanna
PP-DMs.Mridula Ghai
 PP-EMs.Natasha Jain
 PP-FMs.Isha Rawal
 PP-GMs.Maninder Kaur
 PP-HMs.Gurpreet Kaur
 PP-IMs.Ritu Asija
PP-JMs.Anju Wadhera
Class I

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Kunjan Bhutani

I-AMs.Sonia Batra
I-BMs.Brinda Ahuja
I-CMs.Kunjan Bhutani
I-DNew Teacher
 I-EMs.Deepa Ahuja
 I-FMs.Shivani Arora
 I-GMs.Shikha Kapur
 I-HMs.Seema Sharma
 I-IMs.Karuna Gupta
Class II

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Juhi Grover

II-AMs.Lipika Kalra
II-BMs.Geetanjali Choudhary
II-CMs.Juhi Grover
II-DMs.Gopika Kareer
II-EMs.Anuradha Nirula
II-FMs.Purvasha Jain
II-GMs.Rachna Chaudhary
II-HMs.Munisha Gupta
Class III

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ashna Richards

III-AMs.Megha Arora
III-BMs.Anjali Grover
III-CMs.Rashmi Sharma
III-DMs.Pushpinder Kaur
III-EMs.Deepika Wahi
III-FMs.Ashna Richards
III-GMs.Arti Rana
III-HMs.Anu Sehgal
Class IV

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Preeti Saxena

IV-AMs.Monisha Malik Sabharwal
IV-BMs.Jyoti Singh
IV-CMs.Inderjeet Kaur
IV-DMs.Arti Gupta
IV-EMs.Purnima Roy
IV-FMs.Sugeet Malhotra
IV-GMs.Shweta Gupta
IV-HMs.Sonia Sharma
Class V

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ritu Narang

V-AMs.Mallika Sharma
V-BMs.Indra Chaturvedi
V-CMs.Pinky Ghati
V-DMs.Anita Dua
V-EMs.Humaira Khan
V-FMs.Agrita Khandelwal
V-GMs.Mamta Madan
V-HMs.Sheetal Puri
Class VI

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Priyanka Kakkar

VI-AMs.Gurjeet Kaur
VI-BMs.Nidhi Bajaj
VI-CMs.Sonam Khattar
VI-DMs.Sukriti Sehgal
VI-EMs.Shashi Sahni
VI-FMs.Shweta Shukla
VI-GMs.Rajni Rathore
VI-HDr. Ms. Jyotsana Srivastava
Class VII

Class Co ordinator : Ms. V R Geetha

VII-AMr.Deepak Sharma
VII-BMs.S.K.Jain
VII-CMs.Archana Bindal
VII-DMs.Meenakshi Talwar
VII-EMs.Saumya Sharma
VII-FMs.Mansi
VII-GMs.Tripti Makin
VII-HMs.Sandhya Thapar
Class VIII

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Maninder Kaur

VIII-AMs.Sanju Saigal
VIII-BMs.Deepanjully Mahanta
VIII-CMs.Saru Dhuper
VIII-DMs.Sudesh Sharma
VIII-EMs.Ritu Sharma
VIII-FMs.Kaveri Kamra
VIII-GMs.Sonia Sharma
VIII-HMs.Shubhi Juneja
Class IX

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Puja Ahuja

IX-AMr. Yuvraj
IX-BMs.Satinder Kaur
IX-CMs.Kavita Bhatia
IX-DMs.Sunita Verma
IX-EMs.Deepika Bhasin
IX-FMs.Arti Singhal
IX-GMs.Anju Marwah
IX-HMs.Rita Sharma
  
Class X

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Jyotsana Gulati

X-AMs.Sunita Rawat
X-BMs.Vinita Mathur
X-CMs.Manjari Gupta
X-DMs.Sabina Chowdhary 
X-EMs.Rajeev Maakan
X-FMs.Nisha Negi
X-GMs.Uttara Mukherjee
X-HMs.Sakshi Sharma
  
Class XI

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Sonika Babbar

XI-AMs.Shweta Khurana
XI-BMs.Rani Bhardwaj 
XI-CMs. 
XI-DMs.Vinita Dhawan
XI-EMs.Paran Mehta
XI-FMs.Kiranjeet Chugh 
XI-GMs.R B Gupta
XI-HMs.Bhawna Kapoor
  
Class XII

Class Co ordinator : Ms. Anupam Sachdeva

XII-AMs.Anjali Virmani 
XII-BMs.Ravi Mahajan 
XII-CMs.Pooja Seth
XII-DMs.Neha Chandna
XII-EMr.Darshpreet Bedi 
XII-FMs.Manpreet Kaur
XII-GMs.Kriti Bajaj
XII-HMs.Prashant Kumar