Name | Designation |
MR. LAKSH VIR SEHGAL | PRINCIPAL |
MS. VINITA DHAWAN | VICE-PRINCIPAL |
MRS..NITA NIJHARA | HEADMISTRESS (MIDDLE) |
MRS. REETU DAWAR | HEADMISTRESS (PRIMARY) |
MRS. NEELAM AHUJA | HEADMISTRESS (MONTESSORI) |
MRS. R.B.GUPTA | PGT ECO. |
MRS. VANEETA GUPTA | PGT COM. |
MRS. RANI BHARDWAJ | PGT PHYSICS |
MR. VIVEK KAUSHIK | PGT PHYSICS |
MS. RICHA GAKHAR | PGT COMMERCE |
MR..RAVI KUMAR MAHAJAN | PGT CHEM. |
MS. SHAILJA NAGPAL | PGT ACCOUNTS |
MS. ANJALI KAUSHIK CHADHA | PGT COUNSELLOR-CUM-CAREER GUIDANCE |
MRS. POOJA AHUJA | PGT ENG. |
MRS. SHALINI ARORA | PGT MATHS |
MS. POOJA SETH | PGT CHEMISTRY |
MS. DARSH PREET BEDI | PGT ECONOMICS |
MRS. NEENU SINGH | PGT ENG. |
MRS. KIRANJEET KAUR CHUGH | PGT MATHS |
MS. SUCHISMITA SAHOO | PGT ART |
MS. ANJALI VIRMANI | PGT HISTORY |
MS. PARAN KHURANA | PGT COMMERCE |
MS. BHAWNA SOLANKI | PGT COMMERCE |
MS. KRITI BAJAJ | PGT ECONOMICS |
MS. TANYA DAWAR | PGT CHEMISTRY |
MS. TANNU SHARMA | PGT POLITICAL SCIENCE |
MR. PRASHANT KUMAR | PGT FRONT OFFICE OPERATIONS |
MR. SUNIL | PGT MATHEMATICS |
MS. PRITIKA CHUGH | PGT (PSYCHOLOGY) |
MS. MANALEE VARSHNEY | PGT PHY |
MRS. ANJU MARWAH | TGT CHEM. |
MR. RAJEEV MAAKAN | TGT MATHS |
MRS. VINITA MATHUR | TGT MATHS |
MRS. UTTARA MUKHERJEE | TGT HINDI |
MRS. KALPANA PANDE | TGT PHY.EDN. |
MRS. MANJARI GUPTA | TGT PHYSICS |
MRS. SHASHI SAHNI | TGT SOC.SC. |
MRS. TRIPTI MAKIN | TGT HINDI |
MRS. SHASHI KALA JAIN | TGT BIO. |
DR.(MRS.)JYOTSNA SRIVASTAVA | TGT SANSKRIT |
DR.(MRS.)SUNITA RAWAT | TGT HINDI |
MRS. SANJU SAIGAL | TGT MATHS |
MRS. SOMA GANGULY | TGT ART |
MS. ARCHANA | TGT V. MUSIC |
MS. V.R.GEETHA | TGT CHEM. |
MRS. RUPINDER KAUR | TGT GEOG. |
MR. RAVINDER SINGH DAHIYA | TGT PHY.EDN. |
MRS. CHARU SAXENA | TGT MATHS |
MS. JYOTSNA GULATI | TGT GEOG. |
MRS. MANINDER KAUR | TGT PHY. |
MS. NIDHI BAJAJ | TGT MATHS |
MS. MALINI DHALL CHAWLA | TGT SCIENCE |
MS. KAVITA BHATIA | TGT SOC. SC. |
MR. AVL RAGHAVENDRA | TGT DANCE |
MS. SATINDER KAUR | TGT SCIENCE |
MS. ARCHANA BINDAL | TGT SCIENCE |
MS. SAKSHI SHARMA | TGT ENGLISH |
MS. SAVITA MEHTA | TGT MATHS |
MS. SANDHYA THAPAR | TGT MATHS |
MS. SABINA CHOWDHARY | TGT GERMAN |
MS. ARTI SINGHAL | TGT FRENCH |
MS. DEEPIKA BHASIN | TGT ENGLISH |
MR. SANDEEP ATTRE | TGT PHYSICAL EDN. |
MS. RITA SHARMA | TGT ENGLISH |
MS. NISHA NEGI | TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MS. RUCHI GUPTA | TGT COMPUTER |
MR. MUNISH SHANKAR | TGT INSTL.MUSIC |
MRS. ALKA NAGPAL | TGT SOC.SC |
MS. SHUBHI JUNEJA | TGT ENGLISH |
MR. YUVRAJ BHATTARAI | TGT SANSKRIT |
MS. SHILPI PODDAR DAS | TGT ART |
MR. SUMAN KUMAR JHA | TGT (VOCAL MUSIC) |
MS. KAVERI KAMRA | TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE) |
MS. RAJNI DEVI | TGT (HINDI) |
MR. ANKUSH SHARMA | TGT THEATRE & DRAMA |
MS. SUKRITI SEHGAL | TGT (ENGLISH) |
MS. MEENAKSHI TALWAR | TGT LIBRARIAN |
MS. SONAM KHATTAR | TGT SCIENCE |
MS. SAUMYA SHARMA | TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE) |
MS. SONIA SHARMA | TGT (ENGLISH) |
MS. MANSI | TGT (SCIENCE) |
MS. GURJEET KAUR | TGT (MATHEMATICS) |
MS. SANYA DANG | TGT (ENGLISH) |
MS. AASTHA DHINGRA | TGT PHYSICS |
MS. SANCHI NAYYAR | TGT MATHEMATICS |
MS. PARAMJEET KAUR | TGT MATHEMATICS |
MS. SHREYA SATIJA | TGT BIOLOGY |
MS. KOMAL NITIN KUMAR | TGT ENGLISH |
MS. BHAWNA GARG | TGT COMPUTER |
MS. SHWETA SHUKLA | TGT YOGA |
MS. RATIKA VASUDEVA | TGT (MEAL PLANNING) |
MS. ANJU ARORA | TGT HINDI |
MS. VITASTA DUTTA | TGT ENGLISH |
MRS. J.ADHIKARI | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. ANURADHA NARULA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. SEEMA SHARMA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. ANJU WADHERA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. RENU MALHOTRA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. SANJANA KALRA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. RASHMI BHASIN | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. MANINDER KAUR | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. SHEETAL PURI | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. DEEPSHIKHA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. ANURADHA GOYAL | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. AGRITA KHANDELWAL | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. MANILA DHAWAN | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. NITU KHURANA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. PREETI SAXENA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. NATASHA JAIN | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. RACHNA CHOUDHARY | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. PREETI JAGGI | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. ARTI KOTHARI | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. SHIKHA KAPUR | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. SAPNA BAHL | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MRS. SONIA SHARMA | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. PUSHPINDER KAUR | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. JUHI GROVER | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. GURPREET KAUR | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. GEETANJALI CHOUDHARY | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. MRIDULA GHAI | ASSTT.TEACHER |
MS. SHELLY MALIK | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. REENA SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MRS. JYOTI SINGH | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SONIA BATRA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. CHETNA ARORA | ASSTT.TEACHER MUSIC |
MS. DEEPA AHUJA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. RITU NARANG | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SHAIFALI PAWAR DAS | ASSTT TEACHER DANCE |
MS. ANJALI GROVER | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. DIVYA KHANNA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NEHA GUPTA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. HITTU ANAND | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. JEEVIKA SAURAV KUMAR | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. RITU ASIJA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SHIVANI ARORA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NEERJA BHARDWAJ | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SAPNA CHUGH | ASSTT LIBRARIAN |
MS. ISHA RAWAL | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. PRERNA SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. MONISHA MALIK
SABHARWAL |
ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. GEETA CHANDANI | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. LIPIKA KALRA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SHWETA GUPTA | ASSTT TEACHER (PHY.EDN) |
MS. GARIMA GUPTA | ASSTT TEACHER (MUSIC) |
MS. ASHNA RICHARDS | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. MEGHA ARORA | ASSTT TEACHER(ENG) |
MS. DEEPIKA WAHI | ASSTT TEACHER (MATHS) |
MS. SUCHITA MAJUMDAR | ASSTT TEACHER (MUSIC) |
MS. MAMTA MADAN | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. RASHMI SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER (PRIMARY) |
MS. BRINDA AHUJA | ASSTT TEACHER (PRIMARY) |
MS. SHIVA MATHUR | ASSTT TEACHER (PHYSICAL EDN) |
MS. PINKY GHATI | ASSTT TR (SCIENCE) |
MS. RITU SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SATWINDER KAUR | ASSTT TEACHER ART |
MS. ANU SEHGAL | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. GOPIKA KAREER | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. KARUNA GUPTA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SUGEET MALHOTRA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NITIKA ARORA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MR. ANIL JAIN | ASSISTANT TEACHER (PET) |
MS. SUNANDA SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. LAKSHITA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. ARUSHI GOSAIN | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. ANANYA SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. SUMANYA SEHGAL | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. MEGHA SHRIVASTAV | ASSTT TEACHER |
MR. VIRENDER KUMAR | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NEHA GAMBHIR | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NISHA CHAWLA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. GURNOOR KAUR SAHNI | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. NEHA GAMBHIR | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. GUNJAN GARG | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. RENU GAUR | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. ISHA GUPTA SHARMA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. ASHIMA KUKREJA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MS. MEDHAVI BATRA | ASSTT TEACHER |
MR. ANAND PRAKASH SETH | DIRECTOR (SPORTS) |
MR. RAHUL | YOGA TEACHER |
MS. LAKSHITA | SPECIAL EDUCATOR |
MS. SHIVANGI GANGWANI | MONT. TRAINEE |
MS. SWETA KUMARI | YOGA TEACHER |
MS. RUBY TIWARI | ASSISTANT TO PET |
MS. TANVI SRIVASTAVA | ART TEACHER |
Laboratory Staff (Regular) | |
Name | Designation |
Mr.Ramesh Lal Bhadri | Lab.Asstt. |
Mr.Ram Milan Singh | Lab.Asstt. |
Mr.Vijay K.Singh | Lab Attendant |
Mr. Pankaj Kumar | Lab Attendant |