List of Class Teachers

Pre School

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Nitu Khurana

PS-AMs. S R Chowdhury
PS-BMs.Nitu Khurana
PS-CMs.Shelly Malik
PS-DMs.Prerna Sharma
 PS-EMs.Jyoti Adhikari
 PS-FMs.Neha Gupta
 PS-GMs.Jeevika S Kumar
 PS-HMs.Rashmi Bhasin
 PS-IMs.Preeti Jaggi
PS-JMs.Reena Sharma
Pre Primary

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Natasha Jain

PP-AMs.Sanjana Kalra
PP-BMs.Manila Dhawan
PP-CMs.Divya Khanna
PP-DMs.Mridula Ghai
 PP-EMs.Natasha Jain
 PP-FMs.Isha Rawal
 PP-GMs.Maninder Kaur
 PP-HMs.Gurpreet Kaur
 PP-IMs.Ritu Asija
PP-JMs.Anju Wadhera
Class I

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Kunjan Bhutani

I-AMs.Sonia Batra
I-BMs.Brinda Ahuja
I-CMs.Kunjan Bhutani
I-DNew Teacher
 I-EMs.Deepa Ahuja
 I-FMs.Shivani Arora
 I-GMs.Shikha Kapur
 I-HMs.Seema Sharma
 I-IMs.Karuna Gupta
Class II

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Juhi Grover

II-AMs.Lipika Kalra
II-BMs.Geetanjali Choudhary
II-CMs.Juhi Grover
II-DMs.Gopika Kareer
II-EMs.Anuradha Nirula
II-FMs.Purvasha Jain
II-GMs.Rachna Chaudhary
II-HNew Teacher
Class III

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ashna Richards

III-AMs.Megha Arora
III-BMs.Anjali Grover
III-CMs.Rashmi Sharma
III-DMs.Pushpinder Kaur
III-EMs.Deepika Wahi
III-FMs.Ashna Richards
III-GMs.Arti Rana
III-HMs.Anu Sehgal
Class IV

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Preeti Saxena

IV-AMs.Monisha Malik Sabharwal
IV-BMs.Jyoti Singh
IV-CMs.Inderjeet Kaur
IV-DMs.Arti Gupta
IV-EMs.Purnima Roy
IV-FMs.Sugeet Malhotra
IV-GMs.Shweta Gupta
IV-HMs.Sonia Sharma
Class V

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ritu Narang

V-AMs.Mallika Sharma
V-BMs.Indra Chaturvedi
V-CMs.Pinky Ghati
V-DMs.Anita Dua
V-EMs.Humaira Khan
V-FMs.Agrita Khandelwal
V-GMs.Mamta Madan
V-HMs.Sheetal Puri
Class VI

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Maninder

VI-AMs.Sanju Saigal
VI-BMs.Deepanjully Mahanta
VI-CMs.Ritu Bansal
VI-DMs.Sudesh Sharma
VI-EMs.Ritu Sharma
VI-FMs.Kaveri Kamra
VI-GMs.Sunita Rawat
VI-HMs.Shubhi Juneja
Class VII

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Sapna Anand

VII-AMs.Shashi Sahni
VII-BMs.Archana Bindal
VII-CDr. (Ms.)Jyotsna Srivastava
VII-DMs.Ruchi Gupta
VII-EMs.Nidhi Bajaj
VII-FMs.Rajni Rathore
VII-GMs.Sonam Khattar
VII-HMs.Sukriti Sehgal
Class VIII

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Anju Arora

VIII-AMs.Sandhya Thapar
VIII-BMs.V.R. Geetha
VIII-CMs.Shashi Kala Jain
VIII-DMs.Meera Bhatnagar
VIII-EMs.Bharati Tewari
VIII-FMs.Tripti Makin
VIII-GMs.Priyanka Kakkar
VIII-HMr.Deepak Sharma
Class IX

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Jyotsana Gulati

 

IX-AMr. Yuvraj
IX-BMs.Deepika Bhasin
IX-CMs.Anju Marwah
IX-DMs.Rita Sharma
IX-EMs.Sunita Verma
IX-FMs.Kavita Bhatia
IX-GMs.Aarti Singhal
IX-HMs.Satinder Kaur
  
Class X

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Vinita Mathur

X-AMs.Manjari Gupta
X-BMs.Anjali Virmani
X-CMs.Puja Ahuja
X-DMs.Nisha Negi
X-EMs.Uttara Mukherjee
X-FMs.R. Maakan
X-GMs.Sakshi Sharma
X-HMs.Sabina Chowdhary
  
Class XI

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Anupam Sachdev

 

XI-AMs.Shweta Khurana
XI-BMs.Pooja Seth
XI-CMs.Amardeep Singh
XI-DMs.Rani Bhardwaj
XI-EMs.R B Gupta
XI-FMs.Geeta Balani
XI-GMs.Bhawna Kapoor
XI-HMs.Paran Mehta
  
Class XII

Class Co ordinator : Ms.Ritu Rohatgi

 

XII-AMs.Meera Asthana
XII-BMs.Neelu Aggarwal
XII-CMs.Ravi Mahajan
XII-DMs.Neha Chandna
XII-EMr.Pankaj Kumar
XII-FMs.Darshpreet
XII-GMs.Shailja Nagpal
XII-HMs.Kirty Shergill